Weeks | Fixtures | Venues | Matches | Results |
1 | 1999/06/25 | Hiroshima | 17:30 Hitachi Tochigi vs Brother | 16 (11-12, 5-12) 24 |
19:00 Izumi vs JUSCO | 28 (14- 6, 14- 5) 11 |
1999/06/26 | Yamagata | 12:00 Omron vs Munekata | 41 (20- 5, 21- 0) 5 |
15:20 Hokukoku Bank vs Sony Kokubu | 34 (16- 5, 18- 7) 12 |
Okinawa | 12:00 Daiwa Bank vs Tateyama Aluminum | 33 (14-16, 19-14) 30 |
15:20 OSAKI OSOL vs Chateraise | 27 (15- 9, 12-18) 27 |
Hiroshima | 13:00 JUSCO vs Hitachi Tochigi | 14 ( 7-15, 7-13) 28 |
15:00 Brother vs Izumi | 22 (12-11, 10-15) 26 |
1999/06/27 | Yamagata | 11:00 Sony Kokubu vs Omron | 11 ( 5-18, 6-18) 36 |
14:20 Munekata vs Hokukoku Bank | 6 ( 2-29, 4-21) 50 |
Okinawa | 11:00 Chateraise vs Daiwa Bank | 22 (11-13, 11-12) 25 |
14:20 Tateyama Aluminum vs OSAKI OSOL | 29 (12- 9, 17-19) 28 |
2 | 1999/06/30 | Kumamoto | 19:30 Omron vs Brother | 17 (10- 5, 7- 6) 11 |
Tochigi | 18:30 Hitachi Tochigi vs Chateraise | 30 (16-13, 14-11) 24 |
Saitama | 18:00 OSAKI OSOL vs Daiwa Bank | 28 (13-13, 15-18) 31 |
Ishikawa | 18:30 Hokukoku Bank vs JUSCO | 23 (12- 5, 11- 8) 13 |
1999/07/01 | Hiroshima | 19:00 Izumi vs Tateyama Aluminum | 33 (18-11, 15-18) 29 |
Kagoshima | 18:30 Sony Kokubu vs Munekata | 38 (19- 6, 19- 7) 13 |
3 | 1999/07/03 | Aichi | 14:00 Brother vs Sony Kokubu | 18 (11- 6, 7- 9) 15 |
Mie | 14:00 JUSCO vs Omron | 10 ( 5-14, 5-15) 29 |
Osaka | 15:00 Daiwa Bank vs Izumi | 27 ( 9-17, 18-16) 33 |
1999/07/04 | Akita | 18:00 Chateraise vs Hokukoku Bank | 23 (13-12, 10-17) 29 |
Fukushima | 14:00 Munekata vs OSAKI OSOL | 13 ( 5-19, 8-13) 32 |
Toyama | 14:00 Tateyama Aluminum vs Hitachi Tochigi | 31 (17-10, 14-14) 24 |
4 | 1999/09/11 | Tochigi | 14:00 Hitachi Tochigi vs Daiwa Bank | 32 (14-12, 18-14) 26 |
Ishikawa | 14:00 Hokukoku Bank vs Tateyama Aluminum | 23 ( 9- 9, 14-13) 22 |
Aichi | 15:00 Brother vs Munekata | 41 (22- 7, 19- 9) 16 |
Mie | 13:00 JUSCO vs Sony Kokubu | 22 ( 9- 5, 13-11) 16 |
Hiroshima | 14:00 Izumi vs OSAKI OSOL | 26 (12-14, 14-13) 27 |
Kumamoto | 16:30 Omron vs Chateraise | 27 (13- 7, 14- 8) 15 |
5 | 1999/09/15 | Kanagawa | 13:00 OSAKI OSOL vs Hitachi Tochigi | 40 (19- 6, 21- 5) 11 |
Yamanashi | 15:00 Chateraise vs Sony Kokubu | 29 (11- 7, 18-13) 20 |
Toyama | 14:00 Tateyama Aluminum vs Omron | 28 (14-11, 14- 7) 18 |
Gifu | 13:00 JUSCO vs Brother | 18 ( 7-10, 11- 9) 19 |
Osaka | 14:00 Daiwa Bank vs Hokukoku Bank | 25 (13-12, 12-15) 27 |
Hiroshima | 14:00 Izumi vs Munekata | 43 (18- 4, 25- 8) 12 |
6 | 1999/09/18 | Ishikawa | 17:00 Hokukoku Bank vs OSAKI OSOL | 18 ( 9-13, 9- 9) 22 |
Kyoto | 15:00 Omron vs Daiwa Bank | 22 (14-15, 8-17) 32 |
1999/09/19 | Aichi | 14:00 Brother vs Chateraise | 18 ( 8-15, 10- 7) 22 |
Fukushima | 14:00 Munekata vs JUSCO | 8 ( 4-13, 4-13) 26 |
Tochigi | 14:00 Hitachi Tochigi vs Izumi | 26 (12-18, 14-16) 34 |
Kouchi | 13:00 Sony Kokubu vs Tateyama Aluminum | 20 (10-27, 10-16) 43 |
7 | 1999/09/23 | Iwate | 14:00 OSAKI OSOL vs Omron | 20 (10- 7, 10-10) 17 |
Ibaraki | 13:00 Chateraise vs JUSCO | 26 (11- 8, 15-12) 20 |
Aichi | 14:30 Brother vs Tateyama Aluminum | 17 (11-12, 6-14) 26 |
Fukushima | 14:00 Munekata vs Hitachi Tochigi | 10 ( 5-20, 5-21) 41 |
Kagawa | 13:00 Izumi vs Hokukoku Bank | 34 (17- 7, 17-14) 21 |
8 | 1999/09/25 | Saitama | 15:00 OSAKI OSOL vs Sony Kokubu | 34 (19-10, 15-13) 23 |
Kumamoto | 16:30 Omron vs Izumi | 28 (15-15, 13-16) 31 |
1999/09/26 | Yamanashi | 15:00 Chateraise vs Munekata | 36 (16- 5, 20- 6) 11 |
Toyama | 14:00 Tateyama Aluminum vs JUSCO | 29 (12-11, 17- 9) 20 |
Ishikawa | 14:00 Hokukoku Bank vs Hitachi Tochigi | 30 (16- 8, 14- 8) 16 |
Nara | 14:00 Daiwa Bank vs Brother | 19 (10- 8, 9-12) 20 |
9 | 1999/10/02 | Fukui | 15:00 Hokukoku Bank vs Brother | 29 (14- 7, 15- 6) 13 |
Shiga | 16:00 Daiwa Bank vs Munekata | 54 (23- 6, 31- 5) 11 |
Mie | 15:00 JUSCO vs OSAKI OSOL | 22 (12-14, 10-13) 27 |
1999/10/03 | Miyagi | 13:00 Tateyama Aluminum vs Chateraise | 30 (14-12, 16- 6) 18 |
Tochigi | 14:00 Hitachi Tochigi vs Omron | 21 (11-10, 10-14) 24 |
Miyazaki | 14:00 Sony Kokubu vs Izumi | 20 (10-24, 10-16) 40 |
10 | 1999/10/06 | Tochigi | 18:30 Hitachi Tochigi vs Sony Kokubu | 27 (12- 8, 15- 8) 16 |
1999/10/09 | Saitama | 14:00 OSAKI OSOL vs Brother | 26 (13- 9, 13- 8) 17 |
Hiroshima | 13:00 Izumi vs Chateraise | 30 (17- 6, 13-17) 23 |
Osaka | 15:00 Daiwa Bank vs JUSCO | 29 (16- 8, 13-13) 21 |
Kumamoto | 16:30 Omron vs Hokukoku Bank | 17 ( 7-11, 10-10) 21 |
1999/10/10 | Fukushima | 14:00 Munekata vs Tateyama Aluminum | 9 ( 2-20, 7-24) 44 |
11 | 1999/10/16 | Kagoshima | 17:00 Sony Kokubu vs Daiwa Bank | 15 ( 7-16, 8-15) 31 |